Sunday, August 21, 2011

Random thought

Hm I just thought of something. 

Wouldn't a good guitar player like be really good at fingering a girl?

I'm just watching guitar vids and their fingers are moving so fast to the right places... so fast hahaha you would think it'd b the best fingering you ever had... hm unless you are a guy... lol then best jacking off ever... well i guess thatd be more like best hand job if you were a... idk what job would give a guy a great hj... hm idk lol

Just a random thought... hm.. But only if the guitar player isa guy thought haha.. Well if the player wasa girl I guess she would be good too.. guys more though, they tend to have more experience at fingering other people...

No comments:

Post a Comment